4, CHATHAM ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+1.7%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+211.6%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+10.0%
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1