Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HEYWOOD COURT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 4RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.2%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,000
-20.2%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
+84.6%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,500
+13.8%
Sold on 5 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
-0.0%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 8 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 4RQ
← Back to All Properties