8, BEXLEY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 5LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.7%
Price Change
+£70,955 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,950+244.7%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£70,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,995+16.0%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1