Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BEACHAM ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
23 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+2.5%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+32.7%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+345.5%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6BA
← Back to All Properties