Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DIPROSE DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 4GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+11.9%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+52.1%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+6.6%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+34.9%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4GB
← Back to All Properties