102, OXFORD ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 5DU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£278,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£695,000+66.9%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£278,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£416,500+41.2%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+113.0%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+58.3%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 21 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1