Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WIDDOWSON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+58.6%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+10.3%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,450
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3SY
← Back to All Properties