Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, EPSOM ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 3LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£790,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£790,000
+20.6%
Sold on 12 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£655,000
+54.1%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 14 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 3LD
← Back to All Properties