Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FREDERICK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 8AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,500
+24.1%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+120.8%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 8AD
← Back to All Properties