Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, VERNON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
+11.0%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+105.2%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7QU
← Back to All Properties