Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HAWTH PARK ROAD, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 2RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+45.0%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+100.6%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
+£150,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 2RF
← Back to All Properties