Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BURNHAM LODGE, ABBOTSBURY CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 5BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+27.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+125.8%
Sold on 16 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 5BX
← Back to All Properties