Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 78, COWPER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-2.3%
Sold on 6 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+12.3%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 13 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3QR
← Back to All Properties