9, EPPERSTONE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7QF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£416,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£416,000+13.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£368,000
Sold on 10 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1