77, MANOR ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 0HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+37.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000+29.2%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1