Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BEAUCHAMPS, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+83.2%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+58.4%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8PR
← Back to All Properties