14, SUNNYCROFT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 1LA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,500+49.4%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1