33, CHATSWORTH ROAD, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 2EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+0.7%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+104.6%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+27.0%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1