Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, COPSE CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.4%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,500
+100.4%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5DT
← Back to All Properties