Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, INGLESIDE COTTAGES, SMALLDALE, HOPE VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
S33 9JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+13.5%
Sold on 19 August 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+20.9%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+65.4%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S33 9JQ
← Back to All Properties