Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODLANDS, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA6 5QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 1 October 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 5QP
← Back to All Properties