Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WILLIAM STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+8.9%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,950
-20.4%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,950
+35.7%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,250
+131.3%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Terraced
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4GB
← Back to All Properties