Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CURLEWS CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+13.4%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+20.5%
Sold on 2 July 2020
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+40.4%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 2 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5XQ
← Back to All Properties