Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CROSFIELD COURT 244-248, LOWER HIGH STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 2DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+1.7%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+82.0%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 2DB
← Back to All Properties