Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NORTH OVAL, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 1XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+31.7%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+39.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 15 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 1XJ
← Back to All Properties