FLAT 25, TRINITY COURT, CLEMINSON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 6DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+132.6%
Sold on 14 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+43.3%
Sold on 22 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1