Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SCHOOL DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+34.7%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+29.3%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 1 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 3PZ
← Back to All Properties