19, ST LEONARDS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 0QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£487,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.9%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£487,500+134.9%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500+171.2%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 2 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1