10, MARSHALL STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 5FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£80,000+113.3%
Sold on 25 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+4.3%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1