Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHURCH WALK, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+35.0%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+14.1%
Sold on 3 July 2008
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+236.9%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£72,080 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,420
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1ET
← Back to All Properties