Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HUNTERS MEWS, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+65.4%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£665,000
+68.4%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+61.2%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 2 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2AR
← Back to All Properties