Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BLACK ACRE CLOSE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 9EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+24.5%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+94.1%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+15.7%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 9EW
← Back to All Properties