FLAT 12, ST. ANDREWS HOUSE, 65, BILLING ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 5DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.1%
Price Change
+£61,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,500+131.1%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+34.1%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1