Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DEEPWELL COURT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 4SW
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2016
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+5.6%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£116,000
-7.2%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£124,950
+10.6%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£113,000
+18.9%
Sold on 3 January 2006
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+49.0%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,750
+28.8%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+13.8%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 4SW
← Back to All Properties