Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, RED LION STREET, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£49,500
-5.7%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
-4.5%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6ER
← Back to All Properties