Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DELAMERE ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 3QA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
+71.4%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+52.7%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,750
+29.7%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+11.6%
Sold on 8 February 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 17 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3QA
← Back to All Properties