46, LIGHTBURN ROAD, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA12 0AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.6%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£194,000+153.6%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+7.0%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1