39A, DRAYTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 9EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,000+10.6%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000-18.5%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,500
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1