Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DURHAM DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+23.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
-3.7%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AW
← Back to All Properties