Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, HOMEPINE HOUSE, SANDGATE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 2XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+220.0%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 21 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2XD
← Back to All Properties