Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BARHAM CLOSE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,365,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,365,000
+1.1%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,350,000
+13.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,190,000
+395.8%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Detached
+£950,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 28 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9PR
← Back to All Properties