Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, TRAFALGAR ROAD WEST, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8BS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,500
-4.2%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£106,000
+47.2%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,995
+38.5%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+48.6%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+59.1%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 15 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8BS
← Back to All Properties