58, PEGASUS COURT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 4EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.3%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+109.3%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950-63.4%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+118.9%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1