52, THE BANKS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 7QQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,500+30.0%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+16.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+13.6%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+37.5%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1