Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SILVER HILL ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
-8.3%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+24.1%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 5 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6UJ
← Back to All Properties