Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WHARFSIDE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£65,000
-21.2%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Other
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
+65.0%
Sold on 18 January 2006
Other
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+100.0%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+13.6%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Other
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 12 March 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2AZ
← Back to All Properties