Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ESHER ROAD, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 0AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£214,339 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+43.2%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£214,339 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,661
+62.0%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£189,661 from previous sale
Sale #3
£306,000
+61.1%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 0AH
← Back to All Properties