Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, CARDINAL COURT, GRAND AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+68.9%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 25 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5NL
← Back to All Properties