Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, WARREN ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 9QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,801,498
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£801,498 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,801,498
+80.1%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Detached
+£801,498 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,000,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,000,000
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 9QX
← Back to All Properties