Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BALTON WAY, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.8%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,500
+153.8%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4UP
← Back to All Properties